Оценка пользователей: / 0
ПлохоОтлично 

Отборочный этап

ФИО

Пария 1

Переигровка 1

Пария 2

Переигровка 2

Пария 3

Переигровка 3

Всего

Всего г.

Средний

Средний г.

Гандикап

1

Чеботарев Виталий Николаевич

184

0

214

0

185

0

583

607

194,33

202,33

8

2

Попека Максим Степанович

160

0

177

0

150

167

504

594

168

198

30

3

Ладыженский Евгений Соломонович

178

0

210

0

173

0

561

585

187

195

8

4

Солодов Максим Евьгеньевич

114

182

170

0

157

0

509

569

169,67

189,67

20

5

Сычев Алексей Сергеевич

154

0

150

0

148

172

476

566

158,67

188,67

30

6

Виноградов Михаил

172

0

143

139

190

0

505

565

168,33

188,33

20

7

Ладыженская Анна Евгеньевна

140

0

139

0

91

130

409

559

136,33

186,33

50

8

Озеров Александр Александрович

132

0

122

131

144

0

407

557

135,67

185,67

50

9

Хомутов Сергей Николаевич

179

0

159

154

173

0

511

535

170,33

178,33

8

10

Пучков Александр Владимирович

159

139

173

0

177

0

509

533

169,67

177,67

8

11

Репринцев Иван Владимирович

145

0

113

0

100

0

358

508

119,33

169,33

50

12

Попека Андрей Степанович

146

0

104

0

104

0

354

504

118

168

50

13

Верещагин Сергей Кириллович

76

0

95

0

97

0

268

418

89,33

139,33

50

Десперадо

ФИО

Пария 1

Переигровка 1

Всего

Всего г.

Средний

Средний г.

Гандикап

1

Озеров Александр Александрович

122

0

122

172

122

172

50

2

Сычев Алексей Сергеевич

138

0

138

168

138

168

30

3

Пучков Александр Владимирович

159

0

159

167

159

167

8

4

Хомутов Сергей Николаевич

145

0

145

153

145

153

8

5

Виноградов Михаил

125

0

125

145

125

145

20

6

Ладыженская Анна Евгеньевна

88

0

88

138

88

138

50

Полуфинал

ФИО

Пария 1

Переигровка 1

Всего

Всего г.

Средний

Средний г.

Гандикап

1

Озеров Александр Александрович

167

0

167

217

167

217

50

2

Попека Максим Степанович

181

0

181

211

181

211

30

3

Чеботарев Виталий Николаевич

171

0

171

179

171

179

8

4

Ладыженский Евгений Соломонович

153

0

153

161

153

161

8

5

Сычев Алексей Сергеевич

126

0

126

156

126

156

30

6

Солодов Максим Евьгеньевич

135

0

135

155

135

155

20

Финал

ФИО

Пария 1

Переигровка 1

Всего

Всего г.

Средний

Средний г.

Гандикап

1

Попека Максим Степанович

151

0

151

181

151

181

30

2

Чеботарев Виталий Николаевич

173

0

173

181

173

181

8

3

Озеров Александр Александрович

121

0

121

171

121

171

50